Produkte von Cisco

Cisco
Filter schließen
 
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 10 GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 10 GBASE SFP+...
10GBASE SFP+ Short Range 850nm26m (FDDI MMF), 300m (OM3 MMF), 400m (OM4 MMF)Eingesetzt in:7600 Serie RouterASR 901ASR 903ASR 1000 Serie RouterASR 9000 Serie RouterASR 9000v Serie RouterCatalyst 2350 und 2360 Serie SwitchesCatalyst...
108,20 € *
Zuletzt angesehen