NetApp X6539 4Gbit SFP Fibre Channel - 332-00011+A0
Product no.: 2011075
Item condition: gebraucht In stock: 31 27,00 EUR
incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs

NetApp 332-00011 4Gbit SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver

Manufacturer
NetApp part number
X6539
332-00011+A0
Item picture

Click to magnify
Highlights
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP
  • Short range 850nm
  • Metal housing
  • Patented locking mechanism

  • Used in e.g. the following NetApp systems:
  • VTL300, VTL700, VTL1400
  • V6040, V6080
  • V3140, V3160, V3170
  • V3040, V3070
  • SA200, SA300
  • FAS6040, FAS6080
  • FAS3140, FAS3160, FAS3170
  • FAS3040, FAS3070
  • FAS2020, FAS2050
  • DS14MK4 FC

  • Zustand Used, tested OK
    Lieferumfang NetApp X6539 SFP
    2005 NetApp. NetApp, the NetApp Logo, NearStore and Data ONTAP are registered trademarks of NetApp, Inc.


    Customers buying this product also bought:
    Netapp DS14MK4 14x 300GB-10k, 4Gbit, Raw 4.2TB, ESH4
    Netapp DS14MK4 14x 300GB-10k, 4Gbit, Raw 4.2TB, ESH4

    217,00 EUR

    (incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

    Lager 3
    In stock

    Details