SAN Storage
SAN Storage

More categories:

New products

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 10 GBASE SFP+ transceiver

111,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 4
In stock

Details

HP Storageworks 8/24 Power Pack / Brocade 300 - 24x 8GB SFP+

1.922,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 1
In stock

Details

HP Storageworks 4/64 Power Pack / Brocade 4900 - 64 p. active

814,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 1
In stock

Details

HP AP823A 10Gb SFP+ for HP-B-Series (Brocade)

74,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 4
In stock

Details

Brocade 5000 4Gb Fabric Switch - 32 Ports active, Fabric Watch

814,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 3
In stock

Details

HP AJ716A 8Gb Fibre 850nm SR SFP+ f. HP-B-series (Brocade)

39,00 EUR

(incl. 19 % VAT excl. Shipping costs)

Lager 6
In stock

Details